Search

Apply for Scholarship Programmes

For me winning HMC Project Scholarship was a life changing event that unlocked the door to astonishing opportunities.[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row css=”.vc_custom_1411479636520{padding-top: 10px !important;padding-bottom: 10px !important;background-color: #ededed !important;background-position: center !important;background-repeat: no-repeat !important;background-size: cover !important;}”][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_custom_heading text=”Scholarship winners 2017-2018″ google_fonts=”font_family:Montserrat%3Aregular%2C700|font_style:400%20regular%3A400%3Anormal”][vc_column_text]Lasha targamadze – Christ’s Hospital

Mikheil Gabunia – Bradfield College

Aleskandre targamadze – Lomond School

Zuka Charkviani – Tonbridge School

Lika Jatoeva – Durham School

Demetre Devidze – Oswestry School

Natia Jikia – Westenbirt School

Teona Munjishvili – Westenbirt School

Nutsa Kikuashvili – Mount Kelly

David Vepkhvadze – Chigwell School

Revaz Lomjaria – Durham School

Mariam Jorbenadze – Harrogate

Irakli Tsikarishvili – Bosworth Independent College

Nitsa Eloshvili – Bosworth Independent College

Avtandil Papuashvili – Bosworth Independent College

Enri Katamadze – Bosworth Independent College

Nikoloz Jikia – Bosworth Independent College

Keti Gabaidze – Bosworth Independent College[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″ css=”.vc_custom_1540207444462{padding-top: 200px !important;}”][vc_single_image image=”7930″ img_size=”full” style=”vc_box_rounded” css=”.vc_custom_1540214672657{margin-top: -130px !important;}”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row css=”.vc_custom_1411479622940{padding-top: 10px !important;padding-bottom: 10px !important;background-color: #ededed !important;background-position: center !important;background-repeat: no-repeat !important;background-size: cover !important;}”][vc_column width=”1/2″ css=”.vc_custom_1540208266879{padding-top: 150px !important;}”][vc_single_image image=”7931″ img_size=”full” style=”vc_box_rounded” css=”.vc_custom_1540214612844{margin-top: -150px !important;padding-top: 0px !important;}”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_custom_heading text=”Scholarship Winners 2017-2018″ google_fonts=”font_family:Montserrat%3Aregular%2C700|font_style:400%20regular%3A400%3Anormal”][vc_column_text]Giorgi Gumberidze – Cheltenham College

Giorgi Dolidze – Bedales School

Nino Sichinava – St Swithun’s School

Barbare Sturua – Reddam House School

Mariam Mikeladze – St Catherine’s School

Ana Zhvania – Harrogate Ladies’ College

Nikoloz Bekauri – Reddam House Berkshire

Vladimer Gurgenidze – Abborts Bromley

Mariam Gedenidze – Abborts Bromley

Lizi Papunidze – Harrogate Ladies’ College

Giorgi Ramishvili – Glenalmond College

Nitsa Kontselidze – Royal Masonic School for Girls

Tata Amiranashvili – Bosworth Independent College

Guga Bubuteishvili – Bosworth Independent College [/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row css=”.vc_custom_1411479636520{padding-top: 10px !important;padding-bottom: 10px !important;background-color: #ededed !important;background-position: center !important;background-repeat: no-repeat !important;background-size: cover !important;}”][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_custom_heading text=”HMC- ის სტიპენდიის სქემა” google_fonts=”font_family:Montserrat%3Aregular%2C700|font_style:400%20regular%3A400%3Anormal” css=”.vc_custom_1540209980700{padding-top: 50px !important;}”][vc_column_text]For registration please follow the link: REGISTRATION[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”7924″ img_size=”full” style=”vc_box_rounded”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text]

Download (PDF, 226KB)[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row]

0 views0 comments